Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1208 7th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26025710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Amended Plat
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic East Pompano pool home. This 3/2 has great square footage (1761) The house has incredible layout and flow. Huge kitchen with tons of counter space opens up to the wide open living spaces.
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025683
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Village I At
  5. Building: Pine Crest Village I At
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coastal Preferred Properties L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom condo with balcony that overlooks the tropical pool area. The unit is nicely upgraded with wood cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, closet cabin
Details for 401 Pinecrest Circle F, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
  5. Building: Pine Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best locations in the community. This beautifully renovated corner unit at 401 Pinecrest Circle offers stunning golf course and pond views, creating a serene and private setting.
Details for 901 Pinecrest Circle C, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
  5. Building: Pine Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor, fully updated condo with beautiful views and true move in ready condition. This light and bright residence features a renovated kitchen with white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, an
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 426, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26007711
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Village I At
  5. Building: Pine Crest Village I At
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom home in the heart of Victoria Park, just a short walk to shops, dining, parks, and local hotspots. This residence offers a spacious, open layout with generous living a
Details for 523 Spring Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 788002
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Add To Callaway
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Panhandle Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Spring a beautifully constructed 2025 home offering modern design, income potential, and an unbeatable central location in Panama City. Ideally situated, this property places yo
Details for 901 Pinecrest Circle A, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
  5. Building: Pine Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condo delivers the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Whether you're looking for a full time residence or a seasonal escape, this home checks every box. Both b
Details for 518 Maine Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1476
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1943
MLS#: 789056
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Add To Callaway
  5. Elementary School: Patterson
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Panama City offering over 1,400 sq ft of living space. Features a functional layout, spacious living areas, and a large yard with two storage buildings out back, p
Details for 702 State Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $217,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2849
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1222119
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
This solid concrete home offers durability, comfort, and inviting charm in a convenient location. Built on a concrete slab and topped with a METAL roof, the property provides peace of mind and low mai
Details for 5110 Michigan Avenue 11b, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 446
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11064368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the grand opportunity to own a cozy 2 bedroom 1 bathroom villa in a quiet neighborhood, unbeatable price and location. Investor friendly, rent right away after closing. Well Maintained unit