Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9007
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Details for 6700 Tropical Way, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4513
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26001798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a private retreat where golf course & sunset views take center stage from nearly every window. Completely redesigned & thoughtfully transformed, this home blends modern elegance with an open
Details for 2 Humming Bird Circle, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4919
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1220412
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Reserve Estates
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into an ESTATE home that delivers architectural presence, modern luxury, and effortless Florida living from the very first impression. Located on 2 Hummingbird Circle inside an exclusive gated co
Details for 7521 1st Street, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26021335
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Estates In Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sought after eldorado estates! Newly renovated wide open single story home with contemporary finishes! 4 large bedrooms with 3 full baths*primary suite offers 2 baths and a huge walk through shower an
Details for 936 Tropical Way, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 13
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10533518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Musax Enterprises Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This magnificent 4 bed room 3 1/2 bath home sits on the golf course. It features two hugh family rooms, a seperate office and a 2 car garage. Its 16x32 pool is screen enclosed and its also has and
Details for 13086 Sigmund Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258922
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A plantation estates majestic home sitting high and dry on its own hill with a yard that feels like a park. . 60 of an acre which is the perfect size; too big, not too small,.... But just right. Nice
Details for 13493 Rudi Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258645
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 3 car Garage pool home on half acre lot size. Garage has separate Hvac System (A/C). Yard includes sprinkler system on well.
Details for 240 Toms Road, Debary, FL 32713
Land
  1. Price: $59,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146223
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Debary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates Unit 31
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful 0.57 acre wooded lot located in the quiet community of Plantation Estates in DeBary. Tucked away on a peaceful road, this oversized parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy a
Details for 242 Toms Road, Debary, FL 32713
Land
  1. Price: $59,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146234
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Debary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates Unit 31
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  6. Provided through