Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Point O Woods
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3471
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11163895
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018471
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26013940
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2317
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11142975
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2353
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakeFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 853457
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Point O Woods
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853831
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Point O Woods
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2430
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854306
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Moorings At Point O Woods
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $323,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2668
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 854178
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Moorings At Point O Woods
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2070
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852968
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Point O Woods
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakePrivileges,WaterAccess
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 850505
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Point O Woods
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice