Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pointe Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 309 Ocean Avenue 306, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11149798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm and spaciousness of this uniquely designed Key West style condominium, thoughtfully laid out to feel like a sprawling 2700 SF single family home. Perched to capture breathtaking p
Details for 314 Inlet Way 101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Inlet Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Check out this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Palm Beach Shores with beautiful views of the Palm Beach Inlet and Atlantic Ocean. This light and airy property offers a comfortable layout, perfec
Details for 314 Inlet Way 103, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153266
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Inlet Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Florida Homes & Condominiums
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
On the Inlet with Direct Southern views of the Palm Beach Inlet and the Atlantic Ocean. Updated 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths condominium has much to offer Easy to Show
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Waterfront Condo, No Expense Spared Custom Luxury Build by Ferguson Home Build Experience elevated living in this meticulously upgraded, one of a kind residence where every detail has
Details for 305 Ocean Avenue Th-7, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11148035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  5. Provided by: Howard A. Parker Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Townhouse 7 at Olde Village Pointe, a spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome in the desirable coastal community of Lantana, FL. Built in 2006 and upgraded over the years, this well maintaine
Details for 1903 Bay Road 206, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022136
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: """pointes #2 Condo, The"""
  5. Building: """pointes #2 Condo, The"""
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A beautiful waterfront location in an updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom unit. The second floor location gives super views of the Indian River Lagoon southwest exposure. The Pointes condominium is part
Details for 2880 14th St Causeway 413, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2007
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26016036
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
  5. Building: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The most amazing 3 bed corner unit with great water views in what is probably the best value building in town... Financially sound.. Low h. O. A. .... No assessments...... Unit is totally updated boa
Details for 23008 Clear Echo Drive 11, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2862
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017232
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Pointe 100 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a modern 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence (built 2016) in the gated Pointe 100 community. Highlights include a first floor primary suite, a generous loft, two car garage plus additional carport
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 901, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: R&R Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience true penthouse living in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted waterfront communities. This exceptional residence at Flagler Pointe is one of only two penthouse level units with a direct, s
Details for 2880 14th Street Causeway 110, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1844
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26009524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
  5. Building: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An incredible lower price for this first floor gem!!! This is your chance to own this fabulous updated unit with the most amazing water views in a building that is financially sound. No assessments he