Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Fields 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3580 Polo Drive, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8435
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11135515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Polo Fields 1
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on three quarters of an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream, Palm Beach County's most exclusive seaside enclave, this classic Bermuda style estate is a rare and remarkable offering that exudes charac
Details for 450 Banyan Road, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,487.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11155959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Polo Fields 1
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nothing has been overlooked in this gracious three bedroom with a large den, three and one half bath residence ideally situated on close to half an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream. Custom built for
Details for 8308 Pedigree Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3365
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26020424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 BD 3 BTH. Master with 13 ft ceilings. Great room with 13 ft ceilings, with den to the right side of Foyer. Premium finishes throughout home. Chef's kitchen with massive island, with gas co
Details for 4740 Chantilly, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8283 Vaulting Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26006585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
  5. Provided by: Noah Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This Home Shows Like a Model Home Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, Plus a Versatile Office that Can be Converted Into a 5th Bedroom, Den, or Additional Living Space. Upstairs, You'll Find a Large
Details for 4814 Chantilly Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully customized home upgraded far beyond builder grade. Features a designer kitchen with premium Gaggenau appliances, full tile flooring throughout, custom bathrooms, and a striking glass staircase.
Details for 8296 Vaulting Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3622
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11142261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living in this spacious 5 bedroom + loft, 3.5 bath residence, one of the premier Citrus Grove floor plans in The Fields. Built in 2022 and situated within an A rated school districtin
Details for 4795 Chantilly Road, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26001077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
  5. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023, this move in ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bathroom home offers 2,685 sq ft of modern living in West Lake Worth. Designed for flexibility, it features a first floor bedroom and full bath, ideal for
Details for 8161 Hanoverian Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 385
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3033
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11083675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida with the Simple Turn of a Key! A Distinct Opportunity awaits for Fun in the Sun with this Uniquely Offered Furnished Home. This Province Series Summerwood Home
Details for 4801 Chantilly Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 380
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2426
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11076836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING 2023 built home in the sought after gated community of The Fields.This exceptional newer construction home offers four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a two car garage in a thoughtfully des