Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pool
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $860,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11118863
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands Pool
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $468,000.00
- Price sqft: $44.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11147661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11163157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Poolside Villas At The Racquet
- Building: Poolside Villas At The Racquet Club Condo File
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224735
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
- Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $152,500.00
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1217987
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 513
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 5.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1206891
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $251.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1225263
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 714
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26000540
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Poolside Villas At The Racquet
- Building: Poolside Villas At The Racquet Club Condo File
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1459
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11150043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $2,175.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11160084
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Poolside Villas At The Racquet
- Building: Poolside Villas At The Racquet Club Condo File
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1