Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ports O Call Condo S A or B or C A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive 207, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11103953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C A
  5. Building: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C And D
  6. Provided by: Select Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Intracoastal views! This fully renovated, turn key residence has never been lived in. Contractor warranty. Brand new roof and a complete building restoration completed in 2022, with no sp
Details for 29 Yacht Club Drive 407, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11140373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C A
  5. Building: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C And D
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call'' with Milestone/SIRS Study complete. Every attention to detail awaits your personal touch. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Pal
Details for 20 Yacht Club Drive 403, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11120946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C A
  5. Building: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C And D
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and functional fourth floor unit condo with a stunning waterfront view of the Intracoastal Waterway. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,010 Sq Ft of living space, this split floor plan unit i
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive 409, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,888
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1094
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11152667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C A
  5. Building: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C And D
  6. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living with wide water views from this freshly painted 55+ condo in North Palm Beach. The home has been nicely updated with impact windows and a brand new A/C 2026. The kitchen has be
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive 309, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1094
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11165858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C A
  5. Building: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C And D
  6. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER. Amazing intracoastal water views from this third floor vantage point. Light filled two bedroom and two full bath unit with impact windows throughout, new (2025) roof, wood floors and
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11140838
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C A
  5. Building: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C And D
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION ~ Available Annually for Lease! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call''. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Palm Safe Harbor Marina from your living room/enclosed patio
Details for 20 Yacht Club Drive 405, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11151126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C A
  5. Building: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C And D
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream seasonal rental in sunny Florida!! This splendid 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers an unparalleled waterfront experience with breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterw
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1094
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C A
  5. Building: Ports O Call Condo S A, B, C And D
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy furnished condo & waterfront living with wide water views from this freshly painted 55+ condo in North Palm Beach. The home has been nicely updated with impact windows and a brand new A/C. The