Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Prospect Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,158.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,271.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 554
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11034058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,173.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11154604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $869.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R10948134
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3317
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1943
MLS#: R11146178
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4277
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: B26013950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South In Pb 7 Pg
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,000.00
- Price sqft: $9.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26010614
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26019070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26022457
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park West
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1