Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reef
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4540 24th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10117
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Patch Reef Est, Les Jardins
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Masterfully reimagined, this 7 Bed/7 Full/2 Half Bath residence is sited on a lushly landscaped .57 Acre in coveted Les Jardins, a gated community within 5 minutes of Pine Crest & St. Andrews schools
Details for 4475 24th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11160830
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Patch Reef Est, Les Jardins
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sited amidst the lush splendor of Les Jardins, a prestigious gated enclave within 5 minutes of Pine Crest and St. Andrews schools, and minutes to I95, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers a timeles
Details for 2272 Ocean Boulevard T6, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,642.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1519
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11162922
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Cond
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience ocean to lake living in this rare townhome directly on the Intracoastal, only 1 of 7 offered at the Reef. This move in ready residence features a skylight, carport, sprawling private patio,
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 103n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,058.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2125
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium with private cabana in the boutique oceanfront building, The Reef. Features include imported Dutch oak flooring, custom cabinetry, top ti
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $854.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Acquire Palm Beach LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning oceanfront corner unit at The Reef, a landmarked architectural jewel designed by Gene Lawrence. This completely renovated 1,868 sq/ft 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus den apartment is a modern ta
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 307n & C10, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,236.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1614
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely renovated, this two bedroom, two bath residence captures sweeping ocean vistas from both bedrooms and the fun filled living room. Every detail has been thoughtfully reimagined with except
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 207n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1614
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11159307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly sought after Reef, one of Palm Beach's most desirable oceanfront boutique buildings. This exceptional residence features a generous ter
Details for 2066 Ocean Boulevard 9ne, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Towers
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Towers
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The vast blue horizons of the Atlantic Ocean are the backdrop to this direct corner residence with panoramic views from every room. Spanning 1,800 +\ Interior SqFt seamlessly blurs indoor/outdoor
Details for 102 Anglers Way, Islamorada, FL 33036
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10546467
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Islamorada
  3. Zipcode: 33036
  4. Subdivision: Anglers Reef
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Key
  6. Middle School: Plantation Key
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ANGLERS REEF HOME THAT PAYS FOR ITSELF! Islamorada's Upscale Oceanfront Gated Community that allows Vacation Rentals, This home features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with carport & 4 porches. Upgrades in
Details for 14415 Front Beach Road 1501, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $828,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 436
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 769614
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef
  5. Building: Ocean Reef
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow! INVESTORS This amazing 4 bed/3 bath Gulf front corner unit at desirable Ocean Reef already has $52k+ in 2026 Bookings! Enjoy the beautiful beach views from your super large balcony (10x24 approx.