Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reef Cond
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,642.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1519
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11162922
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Reef Cond
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,058.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $854.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156520
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,236.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $476.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1427
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 788804
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Coral Reef Condo
- Building: Coral Reef Condo
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022298
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Reef Condo
- Building: Boca Reef Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1219034
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
- Building: Castle Reef Condo
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 12/12/25
- Days On Market: 419
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1210943
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
- Building: Castle Reef Condo
- Provided by: NSB Realty Team
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,900.00
- Previous Price: $409,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1219596
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
- Building: Castle Reef Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $456.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1223140
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
- Building: Castle Reef Condo
- Provided by: NSB Realty Team
- DMCA Notice