Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridge Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7351 Castleberry Drive, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4856
  8. Acreage: 8.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2259294
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Estate Living with Room to Breathe 8.9 Acres, Endless Potential This is the kind of property people wait for and rarely find. Set on 8.9 acres at the end of a quiet neighborhood bloc
Details for 34370 Richardson Boulevard, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3631
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258913
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home! This brand new, energy efficient modern barndominium with a 26 gauge commercial metal roof seamlessly blends luxury, craft
Details for 34121 August Avenue, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258795
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning 2026 custom built home on a sprawling 0.70 acre lot, thoughtfully designed for modern living and refined entertaining.2,346 living sqft, 654 ga
Details for 34111 August Avenue, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258336
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2025 CUSTOM NEW CONSTRUCTION | ENERGY EFFICIENT | PREMIUM UPGRADES Beautifully crafted 2025 custom built home featuring 2,346 living sqft, 654 garage sqft, 243 rear porch sqft, 54 entry sqft with a to
Details for 7235 Canal Street, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1603
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2257805
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Engineered and built for waterfront living! This stunning custom built home offers direct waterfront living on a serene canal that leads straight to the withlacoochee river. Perfect for boating, fishi
Details for 7111 Ricker Avenue, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1966
  8. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259193
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private Florida retreat in Webster! Situated on a beautifully secluded 1.2 acre lot shaded by stunning mature Florida oaks, this gated and fully fenced property offers the perfect
Details for 635 5th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11163456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Manor
  5. Provided by: Superstar Realty and Appraisals LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this single family home with a bonus room in the rear. Located minutes from the beach and intracoastal on a quiet block in Ridgewood Manor. Huge backyard with enough room to add a pool or
Details for 0 Wheystone Drive, Ridge Manor, FL 33597
Land
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257277
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Ridge Manor
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home Vizions Realty of Hernando County
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
6 Lots sold as a package! Adds up to 5.6 acres. Growing Ridge Manor Estates close to I 75 , bike trail, Silver Lake, Croom Motorcycle area, and Wildlife Area plus more.. First lot is on Wheystone w
Details for 6497 Amber Ridge Circle, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1577
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2258919
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor West Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate its inviting charm and thoughtful layout. The prim
Details for 7115 Lexington Circle, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1550
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506970
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor West Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Solid 2 bedroom, 1 bath block home located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood with no HOA or CDD fees. This well maintained property features a spacious bonus sunroom, fully fenced yard, large l