Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Manor Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $339.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012773
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008532
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: River Manor Condo
- Building: River Manor Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008204
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: River Manor Condo
- Building: River Manor Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $309,999.00
- Price sqft: $310.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018669
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014703
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10546416
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Middle River Manor Condo
- Building: Middle River Manor Condo
- Provided by: First Priority Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Previous Price: $1,775
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10546412
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Middle River Manor Condo
- Building: Middle River Manor Condo
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: First Priority Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1