Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 179 Via Terra Bella, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26023119
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: First Replat Of River Point Pu
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom luxury residence, ideally positioned just steps from the scenic St. Lucie River. Designed with a focus on elevated living and modern
Details for 2900 12th Terrace 17, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 187
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10534190
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: The Point At Middle River
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your exquisite riverfront retreat! This stunning, rarely available 3 story corner end unit townhome, in the coveted community of The Pointe at Middle River gated community & offers nearly 2
Details for 221 Fiore Bello, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Land
  1. Price: $997,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,097,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 495
  5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11048462
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: First Replat Of River Point Pu
  5. Provided by: RT Commercial Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**ONE OF SOUTH FLORIDA'S LAST PRIVATE ISLAND WATERFRONT LOTS!** Rare opportunity to build a luxury estate on the exclusive double gated Island of Ravello in Port St. Lucie. Located at the end of a pri
Details for 206 Fiore Bello Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023608
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: First Replat Of River Point Pu
  5. Elementary School: Village Green (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A boaters & fishing enthusiast dream waterfront lot with a two boat slips dock, boardwalk is 310' x 4' built in 2024 located on the saint lucie river, no fix bridges, 25 minutes to ocean. Adjacent lot
Details for 108 Carlisle Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4131
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026297
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: River Point
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare stretch of riverfront living on the North Fork of the St. Lucie River, where over 250 feet of direct waterfront sets the stage for true Old Florida charm. Situated on a sprawling half
Details for 507 North River Point Drive, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1753
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11159071
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: River Point
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Sunrise Homes Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in DESIRABLE Downton Stuart. This move in ready property features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinets, granite countertops. it's a must see!
Details for 183 Via Terra Bella, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Land
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $335,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11142476
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: First Replat Of River Point Pu
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Stuart
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WHERE LIFESTYLE, LOCATION, AND OPPORTUNITY MEET! Nestled along the serene North Fork of the St. Lucie River, the Island of Rivella offers an extraordinary blend of natural beauty, exclusivity, and re
Details for 405 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11033646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed/2 Bath 1st floor Condo in the highly desirable developent of River Bridge. Relax on the Patio with its serene water view. Kitchen recently redone with white cabinets. Walking distance
Details for 116 Sewalls Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5535
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026546
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Riverview (sewall's Point)
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless waterfront luxury in the heart of Sewalls Point. Fully renovated in 2022 2023, this exceptional wide water residence offers breathtaking views the moment you step inside. The living room feat
Details for 134 Fiore Bello, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4386
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11167962
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: First Replat Of River Point Pu
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool home in double gated community. Newly constructed in 2017, this custom built and designed home awaits you. The home is constructed with a private wing for the Master Suite and office. The