Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverfront
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 158 Jones Fish Camp Road, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $392,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2835
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1224294
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Riverfront
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just built in 2024 and priced to move this is your chance to own one of the best value 5 bedroom homes in Edgewater with access to a private community dock and Intracoastal lifestyle! Skip the wait a
Details for 365 River Front Way, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2060
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1221387
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Riverfront
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront home Newly built in 2024. Step into this beautifully designed, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Riverfront Estates, offering energy efficient living and tranquil lake front views. Completed in
Details for 163 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 112
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11126395
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Our most Popular Model: The Windsor offers unmatched value with 3 full bedrooms, 2 baths, and a car garage + golf cart garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a large island, and o
Details for 35 Alhambra Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $164,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2125
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11146597
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Canedo Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Want elegance, durability, safety & affordability? This 2019 2bed/2bath home in a 55+comm. Is built to last. Concrete block construction is designed to withstand storms & metal roof, built over 5/8''
Details for 245 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26000637
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  5. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida's 55+ active lifestyle in the beautiful community of Spanish Lakes Riverfront in St. Lucie County. Residents enjoy resort style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fi
Details for 29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11126738
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  5. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Can you imagine viewing the sunsets from your own back door in this well appointed 2 bedroom 2 bath home with a fantastic Florida room? The master has a private en suite and is being offered fully fur
Details for 10 Arboles Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $89,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11094893
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Canedo Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently Remodeled 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath in Spanish Lakes Riverfront Move In Ready! This beautifully updated home has everything new and ready for you to enjoy! Featuring: New Metal Roof, New Water Heater
Details for 8 Santa Fe Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $87,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000437
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable River Park area. This move in ready property features an updated kitchen and primary bath (2023), a spacious living room, and a bri
Details for 139 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $85,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $49.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020251
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  5. Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Retirement living at its best! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features laminate flooring throughout and is fully furnished. The A/C and water heater are in excellent condition and regularly
Details for 153 Camino Del Rio, , FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006141
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  5. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you ready for Florida Lifestyle at its best? Here at 153 Camino Del rio we have it all at your fingertips with breath taking views of the Saint Lucie River and all the amenities this 55+ community