10 Arboles Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11094893 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10 Arboles Lane
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $89,000
  • Price sqft: $99
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 900
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 347
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34952
  • Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
  • Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  • Middle School: Northport K
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Provided by: Canedo Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Recently Remodeled 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath in Spanish Lakes Riverfront Move In Ready! This beautifully updated home has everything new and ready for you to enjoy! Featuring: New Metal Roof, New Water Heater, New Kitchen & Bathrooms, New Flooring Throughout, New Refrigerator & Stove, New Washer & Great Functioning Dryer, Relax in the spacious screened Florida room, perfect for morning coffee or evening breezes. A large shed offers plenty of storage, and hurricane shutters provide added peace of mind. Located in the desirable Spanish Lakes Riverfront 55+ community, you'll enjoy a peaceful lifestyle with fantastic amenities. Call today to schedule your private showingthis one won't last long!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Awning(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
  • Roof: Metal
School Information
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • School Elementary: Savanna Ridge
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Boating, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Shuffleboard Court, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Spanish Lakes Riverfront Leasehold Estate
  • Model: FUQU
  • Parcel Number: 000000000000
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 89
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8579 Gallberry Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$99,900.00 ($40.23 / sqft )

8579 Gallberry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER Looking at all offers immaculate,in great condition and Spacious home 3/2 Living Room and dining room family room and kitchen are all an open concept with tile and wood floors, Kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11021783
  2. Provided by Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22 Mediterranean East Boulevard E, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$82,000.00 ($49.88 / sqft )

22 Mediterranean East Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 22 Mediterranean East, nestled in the 55+ community of Spanish Lakes One in Port St. Lucie, FL! This delightful home offers a harmonious blend of comfort, style and privacy, perfect for tho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075971
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Del Prado Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$99,900.00 ($70.40 / sqft )

14 Del Prado Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This meticulously maintained and rare three bedroom, with office, home is situated on a well maintained lot and awaits your own personal touch. New Air conditioner installed December 2025. Lot rent

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1419 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118760
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$105,000.00 ($75.00 / sqft )

29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Can you imagine viewing the sunsets from your own back door in this well appointed 2 bedroom 2 bath home with a fantastic Florida room? The master has a private en suite and is being offered fully fur

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126738
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Oliva Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$87,000.00 ($64.44 / sqft )

4 Oliva Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4 Oliva Road, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the heart of Port St. Lucie. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring spacious living areas filled

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146680
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2969 Fiddlewood Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$95,000.00 ($47.81 / sqft )

2969 Fiddlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your move in ready slice of paradise in the highly desirable Savanna Club 55+ community! This affordable 2 BR, 2 BA home checks all the boxesand then some. Enjoy peace of mind with a 2016

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152233
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8527 Marlberry Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$95,000.00 ($52.20 / sqft )

8527 Marlberry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1 car garage in the Savanna Club 55+ community. Home has laminate flooring thru out, 2017 roof, enclosed lanai and minutes to the clubhouses, recreation center, th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152244
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 260 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$84,990.00 ($50.35 / sqft )

260 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously restored home with state of the art kitchen. This home also boasts new bathrooms, flooring and appliances. Home has 5 year old metal roof, ac and hurricane impact windows. Home has all

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159455
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Montilla Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$95,000.00 ($73.30 / sqft )

43 Montilla Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought‑after 55+ community of Spanish Lakes Golf Village. This charming residence features spacious living and dining areas, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161578
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 248 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$84,900.00 ($55.56 / sqft )

248 Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to sunshine and start living the Florida dream in this beautifully updated, professionally furnished home in Spanish Lakes Golf Village, in Port St. Lucie. This turnkey residence (furniture &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1528 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162568
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice