Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,007.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 490
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11049683
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Riverside Park
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $593.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014874
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Croissant Park River Sec
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: JAR Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,775.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11145679
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Croissant Park South River Sec
- Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $579.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2588
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26016114
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Tarpon River Park
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,995.00
- Price sqft: $643.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2177
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152552
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Osceola Park / River Oaks
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $830.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10550616
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverside Park
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,277,900.00
- Price sqft: $374.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,279,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006604
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Riverside Park
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Eagle & Albatross Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $417.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2876
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11166066
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11103243
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Zito Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016858
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice