Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riviera
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $22,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,291.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166363
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,700.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525584
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Riviera 6 17 B
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,015.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10552711
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Single Family
- Price: $5,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,031.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,071.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4901
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26015892
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Riviera Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,780,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552124
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 36
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011653
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Riviera
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $645.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit B In
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,970,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10554868
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Riviera 6 17 B
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $873.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4348
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024963
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Bermuda Riviera Sub Of Galt
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice