Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3378
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2256112
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 1
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258981
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256972
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4071
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258955
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 4
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2724
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259286
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2637
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258721
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Realty Golden Group PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258390
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $543,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $544,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2237
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2254809
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Sirrom Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $494,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853241
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885652
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice