Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20424 Marguerite Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $547,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2592
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2258689
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Est
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**NEW AC BEING INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING!** Situated on 2.5 acres, this property offers the feeling of being rural, yet within 8 minutes you can be in Downtown Brooksville enjoying a meal in the plet
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $311,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $317,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10545552
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Royal Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit offering a spacious layout with over 1800 sq ft of living space. This three bedroom two bathroom unit offers natural light. Partially impacted windows, built in bar area and rece
Details for 3569 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 853845
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the desirable Royal Oaks community of Inverness, FL. Offering 1,633 square feet of comfortable living space, this home co
Details for 3533 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 487
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2361
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 840436
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own oasis in the highly desirable Royal Oaks community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage spans 1,633 square feet of comfortable living space. Located in the heart of I
Details for 3309 Highgate Point, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 850987
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated on this low maintenance and spacious detached 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the desirable Royal Oaks community. Offering over 1,747 square feet of living space, t
Details for 3790 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $238,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2079
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852689
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect balance of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 2 Bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the welcoming Royal Oaks community. Whether you are just starting out or downsizin
Details for 441 195th Street 302, Miami, FL 33179
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $235,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 221
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10529968
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Building: Royal Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Norland
  7. Middle School: Andover
  8. High School: Miami Norland
  9. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FULLY REMODELED 2 BED 2BATH with 1400 sq ft of living area Condo in the beautiful ad green community of Royal Oaks. This turn key apartment has brand new modern kitchen cabinets, high tech SAMSUNG app
Details for 6740 Kingsbury Lane, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2088
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 848050
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a lifestyle of ease and comfort in the highly desirable Royal Oaks community of Inverness. This delightful two bedroom, two bath villa with 1,588 of living offers a thoughtfully designed op
Details for 5323 27th Street B4, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Townhouse 11 Condo
  5. Building: Royal Oaks Townhouse 11 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious unit located in a well established Lauderhill community. Offers an open living and dining area, comfortable bedrooms, and convenient access to major highways, shopping, and dining.
Details for 5333 27th Street B3, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016372
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Townhouse 11 Condo
  5. Building: Royal Oaks Townhouse 11 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice