Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1710 Park Tree Place, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11142334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Stunning 2024 renovation with over $200K invested. This 4 bed, 2 bath home features/ impact doors and windows, herringbone luxury vinyl floors, a custom kitchen, designer bathrooms, elegant
Details for 3737 Satin Leaf Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019104
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on the quiet, oak tree lined streets of Sabal Lakes in Delray Beach, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 2,091 square feet under air plus a 378 sq ft screened/covered patio an
Details for 19355 Sabal Lake Drive 5031, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019960
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake Of Boca West Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Lake Of Boca West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca West Country Club. This beautifully renovated first floor 1 bedroom condo is offered fully furnished and move in ready. Features include impact windows and doors, a floor to ceiling im
Details for 19297 Sabal Lake Drive 5072, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11141688
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
  5. Building: Sabal Lake
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This turnkey, luxurious, fully renovated smart home featuring high end finishes throughout, including onyx entry shelving, onyx inlaid floors, and a mix of textured and tufted walls. The chef's kitche
Details for 2672 Star Coral Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2414
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1224805
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2672 Star Coral Lane in beautiful New Smyrna Beach where comfort meets coastal living! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright and open layout designed for both everyday livi
Details for 3855 Sabal Lakes Road, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26014829
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This single story house has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a great community. Enjoy a bright living area with high ceilings and large windows showcasing water views. The spacious kitchen