Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Details for 2351 Nw 138 Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10546047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve
  5. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated 2 story home in Sunrises private gated community 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths + bonus room perfect for office, gym, or media Chef inspired kitchen with bra
Details for 1383 Vestavia Circle, Melbourne, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3916
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11163234
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Key At Suntree
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated Sawgrass Key community of Suntree/Viera. This move in ready 4BR, 5BA home features an open floor plan ideal for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen offers double wa
Details for 2355 138th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10541468
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve 157 4 B
  5. Provided by: Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Breath taking model like home amazing location gated community. Astounding 2 story home with a numerous amount of upgrades 4 bedrooms with 2 & 1 half bath awesome top of the line kitchen, granite st
Details for 2401 139th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3162
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26002542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Two Story Home in Sawgrass Preserve! Located in a highly sought after gated community, this stunning residence features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, polishe
Details for 12252 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023383
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4Brt/2.5Ba, Lakefront, pool home. New roof, New A/C. ,Low HOA, 2 car garage. All new pavers. Great floor plan and excellent location!
Details for 13400 5th Court, Plantation, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1452
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26022699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly desirable sawgrass plantation! This move in ready property features a new ac, new hurricane impact garage door, and new appliances
Details for 176 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130553
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home was built by Royal Professional Builders with poured concrete and insulated walls for lasting strength and efficiency. The popular Liberty model offers a spacious floorplan with 4 b
Details for 2641 Flamingo Road 2108 N, Plantation, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26013363
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Tao Sawgrass Condominium
  5. Building: Tao Sawgrass Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: MCL Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at TAO Sawgrass, a 26 story high rise with stunning panoramic views from every room. This 3BD/3BA corner unit features a bright, open layout with floor to ceiling impact windo
Listing Details for 3128 123rd Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 326
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11101367
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice