Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 736 Omar Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2816
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11164329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights Lt 21 Blk 2
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey fourplex available in West Palm Beach featuring four 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom units; all but one unit is unoccupied. This well maintained income producing property offers stable rental revenue an
Details for 310 Paris Street, Tampa, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 310 E Paris Street, a beautifully updated bungalow in the heart of Tampa offering the perfect blend of charm, functionality, and modern upgrades. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home fe
Details for 728 Talladega Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1052
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26027176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 728 Talladega Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1052
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26021460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 736 Omar Road 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 683
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11128732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious One Bedroom Apartment Prime West Palm Location Enjoy comfort and convenience in this spacious one bedroom apartment located in an ideal West Palm Beach neighborhood. Just minutes away (less
Details for 3007 Georgia Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: B26013325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Velocity Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
First and Security to move in with good credit ,Landlord Incudes gas, electric and water for add $200 each month . Totally Remodeled 1 Bedroom first floor apartment Move In Ready! Welcome to this be