Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Sands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4109 Choctaw Street, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $825.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2174
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 787149
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Blue Swell Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HEATED POOL STEPS TO BEACH Last years rental income in the high $90 and this year is on its way to over $100K Ideal as a beach rental or second home, this stunning property offers the perfect bl
Details for 8120 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2625
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789058
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with this fully remodeled coastal retreat on Grand Lagoon! Ideally positioned just minutes from the Gulf, this exceptional property offers a rare combinati
Details for 4602 Saxon Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2641
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1220318
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Condo
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Lowest price waterfront with dock on beachside! Direct intracoastal access waterfront 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with boat dock. A couple blocks to the beach. This beautifully maintained home offers the
Details for 4017 Silver Sands Road, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1596
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 786720
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity near the beach! This duplex on Panama City Beach is ideally located just 0.1 mile off Thomas Drive, placing you close to restaurants, shopping, and many of the attractions that make the be
Details for 3942 Ocean View Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1086
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 788571
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this amazing, turnkey 3/2 STR beach home just steps away from the beautiful beach. This home has had a ton of upgrades and is rental ready for guests or as your new beach home. In th
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue S 1-203, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 525
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1206469
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Condo
  5. Building: Silver Sands Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 Bedroom Oceanwalk Condo is ready just bring your bags! It has been very well maintain and a detail list of everything that has been done. Building work and assessments that won't be n
Details for 8015 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 788923
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***no hoa, very close (1 block away) to the gulf of america*** welcome home to silver sands beach resort community your forever dream home and/or incredible short term rental investment opportunit
Details for 7820 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Land
  1. Price: $226,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $227,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  4. Days On Market: 364
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 773400
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Beaches
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller's decision not to build is your gain! Seller has already paid for the sewer and water connection, city impact fees, and has a floor plan for a single family residential home of approx 3200 squa