Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Details for 1295 Veranda Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3393
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11116495
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West South Village
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 YR Social Membership to Pointe West country club included! Searching for a home designed to entertain while keeping your private space separate, look no further! Packed with a long list of upgrades
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 414, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South Condo
  5. Building: Pointe South Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Location location!Beautiful remodeled 2 story penthouse with best views in the building from the very grand 2story windows facing east looking at Royal Palm CC golf corse. Updated open kitchen upd
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 510, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 215
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10530901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South
  5. Building: Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready. This extra large, fully updated corner unit offers 1 bedroom, 1.5 baths. Located in a pet and investor friendly community, you can rent immediately.Enjoy beautiful East and West views f
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11121912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South
  5. Building: Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Api Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One bedroom 1.5 bath condo located walking distance to downtown, Mizner Park, Royal Palm Plaza and one mile to the beach. The building amenities include tennis courts recently re done, a swimming pool
Details for 2050 39th Street S210, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11149773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
  5. Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in Lighthouse Point. This second floor furnished home features a new modern white kitchen with quartz counter tops, new stainless steel appli
Details for 2050 39th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021360
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
  5. Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best Deal in LHP 2 2 First Floor 55+ Perfect Location for everything Walking distance to Restaurants and Great Shopping. Tons of Amenities Easy to Show
Details for 2050 39th Street E307, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 676
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11138417
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
  5. Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 1BR/1.5BA condo in a sought after 55+ community in Lighthouse Point. This unit features a spacious layout, Brand new A/C, upgraded stainless steel appliances, and modern finishes throu
Details for 2050 39th Street Ne S103, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 676
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26014365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
  5. Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Desirable first floor condo in fabulous move in condition. Newer wood look vinyl floors throughout. Impact glass windows in the dining room and bathroom. Sliding hurricane shutters on scr
Details for 21055 Yacht Club Drive 1804, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1505
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168646
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: South Tower At The Point Condo
  5. Building: South Tower At The Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Shanli LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice