Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southampton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1123 Piccadilly Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $814,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3454
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Southampton
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1123 Piccadilly Street in the gated community of Hampton Cayan ideal opportunity for those relocating to Palm Beach Gardens and seeking a move in ready home that combines comfort, convenien
Details for 8111 Hampton Wood Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26006670
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southampton
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus office home located in the highly desirable community of Oxford Estates. This move in ready residence features a renovated kitchen with newer appliances, u
Details for 5242 Cambridge Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2869
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Southampton
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage, located in the coveted community of Hampton Cay. From the moment you walk in, you'll be welcomed by a bright
Details for 22821 Windsor Wood Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26022549
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southampton
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful 2 bedroom private home nestled in the hidden gem of Oxford Estates, a gated community known for its charm and tranquility. Light filled and inviting, this home features spaciou
Details for 7715 Southampton Terrace 405, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11153261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton
  5. Building: Southampton
  6. Provided by: Go Big Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lake view 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit for sale in Kings Point, Southampton one of the BEST subdivisions. This spacious unit is in great condition and offers beautiful lake views. Laudry room inside the u
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 309, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1513
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of sophisticated living in this custom designed 2BR/2BA residencethe largest unit in the building. This stunningly updated home features an expansive, light filled layout where
Details for 7751 Southampton Terrace 103, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1513
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26004371
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium H
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium H
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Panoramic wide lake views, Ground Floor Condo with Fenced Courtyard at front. Spacious Interior 1500+ sq. ft. New paint, tile floors in all social areas, New laminate floors in bedrooms. 2 Large Maste
Details for 7647 Southampton Terrace 318, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1604
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012500
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Southampton at Kings Point. Prestigious 55+ Community. Luxury awaits you in this huge 2/2 corner unit, freshly painted, gorgeous condo! Natural light floods thru out the home, neutral tile, w/d, lots
Details for 7751 Southampton Terrace 215, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1107
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026555
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium H
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium H
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Oleander Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the one you've been waiting for! Welcome home to sought after king's point, a premier 55+ active adult community. This fully renovated unit has the look and feel of a brand new home, with care
Details for 7647 Southampton Terrace 202, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1532
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10544268
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton
  5. Building: Southampton
  6. Provided by: Hansen Homes, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
***This is it*** Stunning Waterfront views!!!!! AC 2025! Water Heater 2024!! 2022 Washer/Dryer in unit!! Refrigerator 2022! 55+ active adult community with an amazing clubhouse, fitness center, tenni