Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southpoint
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10536394
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $634.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10540729
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Southpoint Condominium
- Building: Southpoint Condominium
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,079,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10516217
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Days On Market: 520
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10475158
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Southpoint
- Building: Southpoint
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $840,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545522
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550834
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Southpoint Condominium
- Building: Southpoint Condominium
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $438,800.00
- Price sqft: $495.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1226268
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Southpoint Of Daytona
- Building: Southpoint Of Daytona
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $424,900.00
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1218348
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Southpoint Of Daytona
- Building: Southpoint Of Daytona
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11164199
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Country Greens / Southpointe
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Southpointe
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice