Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southwind 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,720.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221667
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Condo, The
  5. Building: Southwind Condo, The
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Located along the pristine no drive shores of New Smyrna Beach, this beautifully renovated and fully furnished two bedroom, two bath condo home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, convenience, and
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Details for 3221 Johns Place, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26008012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Springs
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Two Story Single Family home in Palm Springs, Featuring 3 generously sized Bedrooms, 2 .5 bathrooms. This is very well maintained home with Laminated Floors throughout, Impact windows and sl
Details for 3990 92nd Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $486,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2094
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020183
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Cove
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in excellent condition featuring a brand new roof and a brand new A/C system. This waterfront property offers tranquil fountain views from an extended patio terrace. The inter
Details for 9090 40th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2094
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016631
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Cove
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: SimpliHOM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a large bedroom count with spacious layout and ability for a huge, fenced in yard, then you have found the one. This well maintained home is ready for a stress free ownership ex
Details for 4032 92nd Avenue 4032, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1683
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Cove
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifull 3 bed 2.5 bath townhouse in a quiet neighborhood. Close to the Sawgrass Mills Mall, Sawgrass Expwy and grocery stores. GATED COMMUNITY AND New roof installed in 2025. Low HOA fees of $255/m
Details for 17670 Front Beach  I11, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 302
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 776236
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Southwind 2
  5. Building: Southwind 2
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the perfect blend of privacy, style, and beachside living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Southwind. Located just across the street from the beach in a low rise, low
Details for 3125 Shelby Way, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26008194
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Springs
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the Southwind Springs community in Palm Springs! Built in 2012, this move in ready residence features an open concept living a
Details for 149 Baldwin Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1799
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11168132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Southwind South
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Lakesideview Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Southwind community of Greenacres! This move in ready home features a newer roof (5 years), A/C (6 years under warr
Details for 162 Baldwin Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1799
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012894
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Southwind
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Bink Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a quiet pocket of Greenacres, this townhouse at 162 Baldwin Blvd offers a practical, well balanced layout with comfortable separation between living and private spaces. The main level flow