Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southwind%2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,720.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221667
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Condo, The
  5. Building: Southwind Condo, The
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Located along the pristine no drive shores of New Smyrna Beach, this beautifully renovated and fully furnished two bedroom, two bath condo home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, convenience, and
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Details for 17670 Front Beach  I11, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 301
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 776236
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Southwind 2
  5. Building: Southwind 2
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the perfect blend of privacy, style, and beachside living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Southwind. Located just across the street from the beach in a low rise, low
Details for 17670 Front Beach Road I4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 995
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 785935
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Southwind 3 Condo
  5. Building: Southwind 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished and ready to enjoy or rent. This spacious 2 bedroom main floor condominium is only steps to the pool, community amenities, and white sandy beaches. Motivated Sellers! Cherished by its
Details for 17670 Front Beach Road A7, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 786366
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Southwind 2
  5. Building: Southwind 2
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Pineapple Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
CLOSEST BUILDING TO THE GULF IN SOUTHWIND. This one has great GULF VIEWS, sitting right at your front porch. Upgraded and updated inside. Currently a vacation rental and conveys FULLY FURNISHED an
Details for 17670 Front Beach Road K7, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 779756
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Southwind 1
  5. Building: Southwind 1
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully designed loft style condo at Southwind in Panama City Beach. Perfect as a second home or investment property, this fully furnished unit blends
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 4140, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1233
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lux Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene oasis in Southwinds Community. This beautifully renovated condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. With 1,090 sq. ft., this midrise gem features two spacious bedrooms
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 1150, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your private oasis in the desirable Southwinds at Crosswinds community. This rarely available ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence combines modern comfort with an unbeatable location.
Details for 17670 Front Beach Road C5, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $283,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 781981
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Southwind 1
  5. Building: Southwind 1
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS OFFERING A $10,000 CLOSING CREDIT TO BUYER WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER!!!! This spacious loft style two bedroom/two bath condo is perfect for a second home or vacation rental ready for summe
Details for 7644 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1629
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience serene golf course living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo in Boca Pointe's prestigious Southwinds community. Spacious 2nd floor unit features vaulted ceilings, wood flooring, and