Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Southwind%3%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $799,720.00
- Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221667
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Southwind Condo, The
- Building: Southwind Condo, The
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $361.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 785935
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Southwind 3 Condo
- Building: Southwind 3 Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lux Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159683
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159503
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005264
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lux Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 842
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021632
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
- Building: Southwind Landings Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10542325
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
- Building: Southwind Landings Condo
- Provided by: NB Elite Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1