Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Square Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4656 Lillian Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3627
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10541743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Square Lake
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare, large 4.63 acre residential parcel East of the Florida Turnpike with the potential to subdivide up to 5 Parcels, plus possible 6th parcel opportunity. It's a quick drive to the Garden
Details for 8895 Bates Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,007.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2978
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11150027
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Square Lake In
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**** calling all builders for this unicorn opportunity**** 4. 77 acres!!!!!!! 4 separate parcel numbers in hoa free palm beach county, 1 block from military trail. Conveniently near homegoods, starbu
Details for 8781 Virginia Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2412
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26016673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Square Lake
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Beaches Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated CBS home on nearly 2 acres with no HOA in desirable Square Lake. New Kitchen and Bathrooms, impact windows, a/c and ductwork, flooring, doors and trim, appliances, water filtration sys
Details for 8218 Elizabeth Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,197,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2770
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11152544
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Square Lake
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3/2/2 on 1.5 acres with no HOA centrally located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens in the sought after community of Square Lake. Close to I 95 & the Turnpike. All hurricane imp
Details for 4972 Kay Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Square Lake School
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA, New Standing seam metal roof, Great community, come see this 0.96 acre property next to a very nice canal, 3/2/2, enjoy peaceful spacious living, located on a dead end Street for more privacy,
Details for 1807 18th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1596
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26010742
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$15,000 price improvement! Buyer can take this in the form of a price drop or get seller concessions! Life is changing in all the right ways for the sellershe's getting married and combining household
Details for 2427 24th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined two bedroom, two bath townhome offering 1,596 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Completely renovated, this re
Details for 711 7th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1596
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005396
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes & Garden Square S
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: R&R Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this gorgeously remodeled Divosta built townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and tasteful upgrades. Known for quality construction, Divosta delivers peace of mind, while the extensive h
Details for 1916 19th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
  5. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Talk about Location! Walk to the Shops of Garden Square, I 95 but minutes away, Garden Lakes is an Immaculate Subdivision. includes Pickle Ball Courts, Side walks of Shaded trees, Lagoons with Founta
Details for 219 2nd Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1596
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover in the Heart of Palm Beach Gardens this Garden Lakes Townhome ready for a buyers Vision.... Enjoy this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath Townhome with Den/office that could be converted to a 3rd bedroom...