Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Steeplechase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5355 Sea Biscuit Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $711.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7864
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11140038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Steeplechase New Construction Estate Move In Ready by Delcrest Homes Welcome to 5355 Seabiscuit, an exceptional one story new construction estate in the gated community of Steeplechase in Palm
Details for 7956 Steeplechase Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11144712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a Mediterranean inspired masterpiece in the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase Estates. Set on a private and beautifully landscaped 1.25 acre lot, this one story estate offers 6 be
Details for 8533 Native Dancer Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11161072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional modern one level house sitting on an over 1 acre private lot with beautifully designed landscaping. Your own private oasis just minutes from major shopping and dine out destinations. The h
Details for 5770 Dixie Belle Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6930
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161326
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional new construction estate set on a prime lot within the prestigious, gated community of Steeplechase. This single story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, two half baths. 4,993 sq
Details for 8771 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $769.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26009242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined, this custom designed, newly rebuilt coastal style home in Steeplechase sits on a pristine 1 acre corner lot and lives like a brand new luxury residence. This 4 BR, 4 bath home s
Details for 5575 Whirlaway Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7403
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined and fully updated single story estate in Steeplechase offers 5000 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully designed recently for both comfort and entertaining. Featuring 5 bedrooms p
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6064
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11155018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 333
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11099276
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this spectacular property with a gorgeous water view on over an acre surrounded by mature trees and landscaping. Situated in the exclusive gated community of Steeplechase with
Details for 15122 41st Avenue, Newberry, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11939
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM713267
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Newberry
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Farms
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
YOU HAVE ARRVED! Welcome to this exquisite home in a prime location inside the gated subdivision of Steeple Chase Farms. As you enter the spacious circular driveway, you are greeted by the grandest
Details for 8090 Native Dancer Road E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3588
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11169938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a prime 1.6 acre homesite along one of the most desirable streets within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase, this exceptional property offers a rare investment opportunity to build