Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sutton Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 305s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
  5. Building: Sutton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the elegance of Palm Beach living in this highly desirable corner unit at Sutton Place. The original spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, was thoughtfully converted to include a master suite, h
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 203s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015592
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
  5. Building: Sutton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Renovation! Open Kitchen, large living room, separate dining area, laundry room, large entryway, multiple large closets, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, garage parking, pool, gym, on site management, an
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 206s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
  5. Building: Sutton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach with this exceptional waterfront condominium, ideally situated within one of the area's most desirable full service buildings. Combining lu
Details for 8153 Sutton Place N, Jacksonville, FL 32217
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6406550
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32217
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Sutton Place! This charming townhome offers comfortable living in a convenient Jacksonville location just minutes from San Marco, Downtown Ja
Details for 1555 14th Avenue 201, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015126
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place Condominium
  5. Building: Sutton Place Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained, non age restricted condoperfect for homeowners or investors with no rental waiting period! Centrally located near shopping, dining, art galleries, and pubs. Features vaulted ce