Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Telaro
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 11921 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009663
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Lotus floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,838 sq ft of open concept living. This thoughtfully designed home features a welcoming foyer, a versatile club room, and a seamless f
Details for 12047 Viridian Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169695
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained and barely lived in, this 2 year old Clarion model in Telaro at Tradition's premier 55+ active adult community offers the best of luxury, low maintenance living. Thoughtfully up
Listing Details for 10016 Carnelian Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,040
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2134
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11131354
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The popular 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Haven floorplan in the Tranquility collection at Telaro feels roomy and inviting from the moment you step inside. An expansive foyer, flanked by a generously sized fl
Listing Details for 12048 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $513,228.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2351
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009346
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The stylish Clarion floorplan in the collection offers comfort and convenience from floor to ceiling, with inviting and open spaces and a lot of natural light from the minute you step inside. Enter in
Listing Details for 12033 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $503,096.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013319
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Haven floorplan offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious open concept layout designed for modern living. This thoughtfully crafted home features a welcoming foyer, a versatile study
Listing Details for 10296 Carnelian Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $506,525
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2351
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013338
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Clarion floorplan offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious open concept layout designed for modern living. This thoughtfully crafted home features a welcoming foyer, a versatile stu
Listing Details for 12024 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $482,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013954
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Haven is a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Telaro at Tradition. Features an open layout, spacious kitchen, private owner's suite, and covered lanai. Enjoy resort style amenities and an a
Listing Details for 12040 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $476,556.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009345
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The stylish Sage floorplan in the collection offers comfort and convenience from floor to ceiling, with inviting and open spaces and a lot of natural light from the minute you step inside. Enter into
Details for 9841 Isabelline Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $479,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 101
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10551023
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Pristine Sage model, never occupied residence in a gated 55+ community. Offers 2 bedrooms plus a flex room with French doors ideal for office or den, 2 full baths, tile flooring thruout. Dedicated la
Listing Details for 10280 Carnelian Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009585
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Sage Elite floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious open concept layout designed for modern living. This thoughtfully crafted home features a welcoming foyer, a versatile