Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Townhomes West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1219111
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Townhomes West
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1222317
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Townhomes West
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222354
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Townhomes West
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1219153
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Townhomes West
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1224103
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Townhomes West
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $155,250.00
- Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1086
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1215265
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Townhomes West
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1