Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tree Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9960 Pineapple Tree Drive 109, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021151
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West
  5. Building: Bent Tree Gardens West
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to residence 109 at the all age community of Bent Tree West in Boynton Beach. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor residence is designed for those who appreciate elevat
Details for 9960 Pineapple Tree Drive 107, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West
  5. Building: Bent Tree Gardens West
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tastefully remodeled and ready for the new owner, this 2 BR 2 BA first floor condo features a full size Washer/Dryer. Located in the all age gated community of Bent Tree Gardens West in the heart of
Details for 9965 Pineapple Tree Drive 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Home Master Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in a desirable gated community in boynton beach. This move in ready home features elegant tile flooring, crown molding, a
Details for 1758 55th Avenue 102, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 432
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11068695
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Tree Garden
  5. Building: Tree Garden
  6. Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
this first floor condo offers pool view, no stairs to climb, 5 minutes from the turn pike, a starter home, low Hoa. Great investment property. Currently rented for 1550 per month. new kitchen remodele
Details for 1788 55th Avenue 204, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Townhome
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $129,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 1
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10545988
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Tree Garden
  5. Elementary School: Plantation
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Key Ready! Large two story 3 bed/2.5 bath condo townhouse located on the second floor of a 3 story building in an all age gated community. Nice and bright unit with updated kitchen and bathroo
Details for 1758 55  101, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 100000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10550864
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Tree Garden
  5. Building: Tree Garden
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR SPECIAL!!!NO rental restriction! Water and sewer included! It can be rented the first day you own! HOUSING VOUCHERS WELCOME Fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Lauderhill, Broward C
Details for 1754 55th Avenue 204, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $119,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 2
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10548379
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Tree Garden
  5. Building: Tree Garden
  6. Elementary School: Plantation
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Key Ready! Large two story 3 bed/2.5 bath condo townhouse located on the second floor of a 3 story building in an all age gated community. Nice and bright unit with updated appliances and bath
Details for 1788 55th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 287
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10517565
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Tree Garden Condo
  5. Building: Tree Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: Freedom Investors Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 9900 Pineapple Tree Drive 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor 2/2 condo in the gated community, Bent Tree Gardens West. All ages welcome! Wonderfully maintained unit available seasonally 3 months or less $3,200, 4+ months $2,500 or annual at $2,250.
Details for 1758 55  101, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 100000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026570
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Tree Garden
  5. Building: Tree Garden
  6. Elementary School: Plantation
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice