Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropical G A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 522 9th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,499,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $928.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10532574
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Point No 2
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Dock up to a 110' vessel at one of ft. Lauderdale's most coveted waterfront opportunities this stunning point lot property boasts an incredible 288' of prime water frontage along the picturesque new r
Details for 11 Osprey Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,076.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Provided by: Vantage Real Estate Collective
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre construction coastal contemporary home east of A1A in Ocean Ridge. Designed by Randall Stofft Architects, this modern coastal residence offers 3,478 sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, just ste
Details for 522 9th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $2,999,888.00
  2. Days On Market: 198
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10533563
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Point 2 54 27 B
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Dock up to a 120' vessel on one of ft. Lauderdale's most coveted waterfront opportunities this stunning point lot property boasts an incredible 288' of prime water frontage along the picturesque new r
Details for 110 Dolphin Road, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3678
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11155083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West Inspired Beachside Retreat in the Heart of Ocean Ridge! Welcome to 110 Dolphin Road, an exceptional opportunity to own a true beachside escape in the highly coveted beach block section of Oc
Details for 5555 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Ocean Ridge, this enchanting 3 bedroom Bermuda style home blends timeless elegance with relaxed coastal living just moments from the beach. Cathedral ceiling and marble floors c
Details for 1245 Kanner Highway, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 302
  5. Acreage: 2.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11107419
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Farms
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 2.95 acre opportunity in Stuart offering exceptional visibility and future use potential. Located directly on Kanner Highway, this property features excellent frontage and dual access points, ma
Details for 7 Fayette Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2166
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11158951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to coastal bliss in this immaculety remodeled, turnkey furnished beach cottage, just steps from the sand and surf in Ocean Ridge. This two unit duplex can yield over $20,000 per month in the pe
Details for 7 Fayette Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2166
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11159002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 629 Kensington Place, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10544320
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Gardens Amd
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique mansion in Central Wilton Manors just 4 blocks to Wilton Drive. This majestic home has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths PLUS a separately metered 1 bedroom / 1 bath apartment for rental or multi generat
Details for 349 29th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26007066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Manors Add 26
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This tranquil waterfront oasis is for the those that desire a relaxing and peaceful lifestyle. The wide views of the flowing Middle River provide an experience seldom found in SOFL. It is an oversize