Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turnberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19667 Turnberry Way 20gr, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554143
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isles
  5. Building: Turnberry Isles
  6. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 4 bed/3.5 bath Gramercy unit in Turnberry Isle South. 3,426 SqFt of wide open ocean, Intracoastal, and skyline views. This high floor corner unit is filled with natural light and feat
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 18j, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164535
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isle Condo
  5. Building: Turnberry Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living at Turnberry Isle North. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit offering 2,360 square feet of light filled living space and sweeping ocean, Intracoastal,
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 9j, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10543519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry North Tower
  5. Building: Turnberry North Tower
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking, unobstructed views of the ocean, Intracoastal, and glittering city skyline from one of Aventuras most sought after corner residences in Turnberry North Tower. With oversized b
Details for 19667 Turnberry Way 4j, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 197
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10533778
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isle
  5. Building: Turnberry Isle
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath spacious and open layout in this corner unit facing the intracoastal. Marble floors throughout the main living areas, carpeted bedrooms. Granite countertops in Kitchen.Ample close
Details for 19355 Turnberry Way 7-l, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 523
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10474715
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Towers
  5. Building: Turnberry Towers
  6. Provided by: Royal Realty Investment Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous l unit modified to a 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Facilioties include pool, gym and much more!! Amazing lifestyle. Walking distance from everywhere you may desire: beach, shopping mall, beauti
Details for 19501 Country Club Drive 2306, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544754
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry On The Green
  5. Building: Turnberry On The Green
  6. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfect turnkey opportunity. No need to remodel. This one is done already! Brand new remodel just completed. The best condominium in Aventura. Right across from the Aventura mall, restaurants an
Details for 6787 Fairway Lakes Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen / Turnberry Isles
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready Bentley model in Turnberry Isle. This home eliminates the "big ticket" worries with a new roof (2024) and a 3 year old A/C. Inside, you'll find an open layout with high ceilings, crown m
Details for 19355 Turnberry Way 3d, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1763
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004701
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Towers Condo
  5. Building: Turnberry Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence on the 3rd floor in Turnberry Towers, Aventura. Spacious open kitchen with new stainless steel appliances including refrigerator, separate free
Details for 4175 Turnberry Circle 1102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1405
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Turnberry Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained condo in the desirable Turnberry community! This spacious unit offers comfortable living with an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and a private screened balconyperfect f
Details for 16051 Collins Avenue Unit 1104, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $22,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 3735
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022561
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Ocean Colony North
  5. Building: Turnberry Ocean Colony North
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Rental Opportunity in One of the Most Prestigious Residences in Sunny Isles Beach. Indulge in a lifestyle of elegance and distinction with this exceptional fully furnished 4 bedroom+ nanny's