Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscan Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 230 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3945
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Village
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous fully renovated 3 story townhouse | prestigious tuscany village | walk to pool | grand foyer | bright open floor plan | led recessed lighting | impressive 12' volume ceilings | pri
Details for 2851 Prospect Road 502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26019755
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Villas Condo
  5. Building: Tuscan Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2851 Prospect Road 207, Tamarac, FL 33309
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: F10555402
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Villas
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located within a secure, gated community in Tamarac. Just minutes from DRV PNK Stadium, this property is an excellent opportunity for both ho
Details for 2851 Prospect Road 1209, Tamarac, FL 33309
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $305,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10544032
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Villa
  5. Provided by: CJM Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This move in ready home offers quiet water views and total privacy in a secure gated community. The layout is perfectly designed for dual living, featuring two spacious upstairs bedrooms that both ser
Details for 210 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169318
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Village
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Mediterranean Townhome in Gated Community 1 of only a few corner units, Minutes to Downtown & the Beach. Spacious, elegant and bright corner unit townhome located in a safe, very sought afte
Details for 2851 Prospect Road 502, Tamarac, FL 33309
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26013366
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Eloquently remodeled two story town house in gated community, ideally located, close to highways, shopping, and dining. Lake view. LED Ceiling Mounted Lights throughout. Double Vanity Sinks in Master
Details for 761 148th Avenue 915, Davie, FL 33325
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,490.00
  2. Days On Market: 66
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10556763
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Isles
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfortable corner unit for this 2 br 2 ba with attached garage, make a total of 3 parking spaces for the unit. Tile floor in living area. Screened patio, Split bedroom plan. Breakfast area in kitchen
Details for 781 148th Avenue 1511, Sunrise, FL 33325
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1068
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020536
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Tuscany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Isles
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Jason Harris Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom, one bath condo featuring a large walk in closet and a versatile room with a private entranceideal for a home office or guest room (no closet). Ceramic tile flooring throughout.