Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026330
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10539618
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
Townhome
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025754
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026278
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023164
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1