Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Verolago
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11073711
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Verolago Phase 1
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,990.00
- Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,888
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26010306
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Verolago Phase 4
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168924
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Verolago Phase 3
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2555
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11157709
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Verolago Phase 1
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $397,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165506
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Verolago
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1342
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019053
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Verolago Phase 3
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Treasure Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10517205
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Verolago Ph 4
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019970
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Verolago Phase 1
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1