Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village East Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025786
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Village East Condo
- Building: Village East Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $387,777.00
- Price sqft: $367.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023374
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $383,900.00
- Price sqft: $364.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26024688
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017474
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11132046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Eastside Village Condo
- Building: Eastside Village Condo
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11145877
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Village East Condo
- Building: Village East Condo
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006172
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Village East Condo
- Building: Village East Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025776
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Village East Condo
- Building: Village East Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,850.00
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540230
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Previous Price: $2,550
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10544326
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316