Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%East%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2125 10th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated, secured Village East. This unit is cleanly renovated *WITH GARAGE & WASHER DYER* and a green view of lush foliage from the balcony, creating more privacy than most in the complex
Details for 2119 10th Avenue 901, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023374
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and highly sought after 2BR/2BA condo in one of the few gated communities found east of US1, Village East! This ground floor, single level, Royal Palm model offers the ambiance of sin
Details for 2125 10th Avenue 1008, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $383,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26024688
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2009 10th Avenue 309, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and welcoming unit filled with natural light, ready for your personal touch. This comfortable home features a vaulted ceiling and two spacious walk in closets. The kitchen and bathrooms have be
Details for 2345 2nd Avenue N 11, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11132046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Eastside Village Condo
  5. Building: Eastside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with no HOA, offering the freedom to make it truly your own. This freshly painted, one floor property provides comfort and convenience
Details for 162 Easthampton G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $64,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 879
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26009138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Easthampton Co
  5. Building: Century Village Easthampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this very clean light and bright freshly painted 2 bed, 1 bath unit on the second floor. Partially furnished. Fantastic location close to the clubhouse and the haverhill gate. Well m
Details for 2033 10th Avenue 620, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11145877
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Corner Unit for YEARLY Rental in Village East. This stunning, fully renovated corner condo is perfectly situated just steps from the pool and clubhouse. Located in the highly sou
Details for 2131 10th Avenue 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006172
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED SHORT TERM RENTAL ONLY. CAN RENT UNTIL OCTOBER. MINIMUM 3 MONTH RENTAL PER HOA. Great condo in East Fort Lauderdale available for rent. First floor unit with a private, little garden, beauti
Details for 2125 10th Avenue 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated, secured Village East. This unit is cleanly renovated *WITH GARAGE & WASHER DYER*. Located on the second floor with views of greenery, this residence features two expansive primar
Details for 2119 10th Avenue 910, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,950
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 10
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location!! Location!! Move in ready, recently painted, open kitchen concept, high ceilings, light and bright, washer and dryer inside, community has pool and club house, convenient located walking dis