Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5120 Airpark Boulevard, Chipley, FL 32428
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 2351
  8. Acreage: 6.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 788283
  1. County: WASHINGTON
  2. City: Chipley
  3. Zipcode: 32428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Village Air Park
  5. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5120 Airpark Blvd an exceptional 6.65 acre property located just off Hwy 77 in Washington County within one of the area's most sought after aviation communities, featuring access to a 3,50
Details for 7561 112th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26016593
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Village
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in the prestigious Parkland Reserve community! This expansive, beautifully remodeled 3,558 sq ft home, built in 2010, showcases an exceptional layout with all
Listing Details for 178 5th Court Se, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Deerfield Beac
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully upgraded and barely lived in, this stunning home at 178 SE 5th Ct offers modern comfort in a prime Deerfield Beach location. Featuring high end finishes throughout, the property feels like new,
Details for 148 5th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $515,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 66
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10556753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Village Park
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Valenzuela Real Estate Gro
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable TOWNHOUSE in Deerfield Beach! This home offers an open living/dining great room, plus spacious breakfast counter perfect for entertaining. Featuring with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a
Details for 168 5th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11156171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Deerfield Beac
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is ideally situated just 8 minutes from the beach and 15 minutes from Boca Town Center Mall and other popular attractions. Finished in 2022, this mod
Details for 8699 Uranus Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1032
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017525
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Village
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this pristine property boasting character and charm. Nestled in a non hoa west palm beach neighborhood, this meticulous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom completely renovated home features a newe
Details for 5162 6th Avenue 317, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022825
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in Village Park at Oakland Park, located in a high demand downtown corridor. This unit is move in ready and features laminate flooring throughout, a kitchen with i
Details for 554 Cherry Laurel Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1667
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 852081
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom PLUS a den/office or third bedroom AND an enclosed Florida Room ON a cul de sac WITH a beautiful view of Lake Beverly in this quiet, sought after 55+ community!
Details for 3840 Parkside Village Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1762
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 854345
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this serene 55+ retreat, where peace and quiet aren't just perksthey are the standard. Nestled in a beautifully maintained neighborhood, this 2 bedro
Details for 5168 6th Avenue 426, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $151,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 305
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10514670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS ARE WELCOME! Tenants in place. Attractive with good return. Very cozy 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit on 2nd floor. Tile throughout and spacious walk in closet. Water heater 1 year old. 1 parking