Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Royale Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 300 26th Avenue 4030, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Also Available for shorter term rental. minimum 6 months at $2000/mo. Excellent location in a very active 55+ community. Fully renovated kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances. There are 2 sp
Details for 2121 1st Court 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy South Florida living in this thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. The layout flows comfortably from the dining area into the living space, creating an open and inviting feel a
Details for 2601 3rd Court 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 982
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greendale Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greendale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Village Royale Greendale in Boynton Beach. This bright and inviting unit features a spaciou
Details for 300 26th Avenue Ne 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,559.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009801
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Roses Realty Services Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA condo with outdoor paver patio with view of green space Indoor patio/room is glass enclosed for extra living area
Details for 2615 3rd Court 302, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1153
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11138675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Kustom Properties Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
REDUCED!! Spacious & nicely furnished 2 bed, 2 bath, unit available for SEASONAL OR ANNUAL rent. Offered at $1500/Mo for Annual Lease, $1700 for Seasonal.Only minutes to beaches, parks, shopping & ent
Details for 2515 2nd Court 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26009689
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Hub
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!! COA requires minimum age 55 and minimum 650 credit score (per owner). Roomy 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo on 2nd floor of secured building in a convenient location. Publix & Tri rail less th
Details for 2111 1st Court 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 744
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26002707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 1
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 1
  6. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor of this 55+ community, Village Royale. Includes water, sewer, trash and basic cable. This light and bright fully filed con
Details for 2515 2nd Court 315, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26004745
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  6. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished/Turnkey, 1 bedroom condo located in the highly desirable Active Adult Community of Village Royale on the Green! Building 14 is one of the most sought after, due to its location to the
Details for 2213 1st Court 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 744
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice 55+ ground floor unit 1 bedroom with 1.5 restroom. Florida room with washer and dryer. Partial furnished. First and deposit is required