Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2517, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26026743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spanning approximately 1,460 square feet under air, plus a large covered balcony ideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation, this light filled residence features a desirable split bedroom floor pl
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1401, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022923
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Largest floor plan in the building! Spacious 3BR/2BA condo in Vizcaya Lakes featuring luxury vinyl flooring installed in 2024, fresh professional paint, high ceilings, crown molding, and upgraded fini
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2326, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rent Immediately Great for Investors! Live Where Lifestyle Meets Location! Prime Boynton Beach location, minutes from beaches, shopping, dining, and I 95! Discover this bright and spacious 2 bedroo
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2207, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
UNIT CAN BE RENTED IMMEDIATELY!! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2nd floor condo in the highly desirable Vizcaya Lakes Condos, featuring peaceful lake views from the private
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2507, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 condo in gated community offers lake views and a desirable split floor plan, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, impact glass, in unit laundry, and a covered patio over look
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1429, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1241
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home with serene lake and pool views in the heart of Boynton Beach! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly desirable Vizcaya Lakes community
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2524, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1119
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158913
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Pure Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Investor welcome !!! Rent immediately. This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath residence offers tranquil pool views and a desirable split floor plan. New luxury vinyl flooring throug
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2418, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WHAT A LOCATION! This pet friendly community (up to 2 dogs) is perfectly situated in the heart of a vibrant restaurant and entertainment district, just minutes from I 95 and close to multiple dog park
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1125, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019913
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Pure Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Renaissance Commons. This first floor is the largest two bedroom floor plan, complete with cherry wood cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel applianc
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2626, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity at this gorgeous condo Resort on the Prestigious Vizcaya Lakes, in the heart of Boynton Beach. Walk to your favorite restaurant or take a walk in the beautiful park around the lak