Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterside Village
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $392.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3312
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11168300
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Townhome
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11153586
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Pud
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26003500
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Pud
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $248,888.00
- Price sqft: $220.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $248,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11166184
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11120572
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007185
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025920
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26008148
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26021515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10515858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Palm Be
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice