Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterways
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3640 Yacht Club Drive 1501, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016886
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Harborside At The Waterways Co
  5. Building: Harborside At The Waterways Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA Residence at Harborside at the Waterways Aventura's Premier Waterfront Address! Welcome to resort style living at its finest. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residen
Details for 6427 Adriatic Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2926
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Index Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake View home in a gated community 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom 2 story single family home.
Details for 6498 Adriatic Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2926
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11155810
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the highly sought after gated community of Independence Point. This well maintained residence features a two car garage, tile floo
Details for 8039 Tranquility Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $459,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 301
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10515237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Waterways At Delray Ph 1
  5. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning corner Villa in the desirable Waterways of Delray Beach a gated, all ages community offering exceptional value and amenities. Bathed in natural light, this 2 BR, 2BA home boas
Details for 1464 47th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167425
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Waterways/ Heron Landing
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1464 SW 47th Avenue in the gated Waterways community of Deerfield Beach. Located in the desirable Heron Landing subdivision, this corner townhome offers 1,498 living square feet of well mai
Details for 845 Imperial Lake Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Townhome
  1. Price: $411,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11164577
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Provided by: VP Realty & Professional Services LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Magnificent 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bathroom townhouse located in a desirable GATED community in West Palm Beach. This home offers a functional layout with a new roof (2024) and an updated master bath
Details for 948 Imperial Lake Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Townhome
  1. Price: $407,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11162102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined, modern, and impeccably maintained, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is located at 948 Imperial Lake Road in the gated community of Independence Cove. Offering a sophisticated l
Details for 1186 44th Avenue 1186, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10554210
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Waterways
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Waterways. This home has laminate and tile flooring, no carpet. Two parking spaces directly in front of the
Details for 1218 Imperial Lake Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1718
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11166925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Excellence
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1218 Imperial Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33413, a beautifully remodeled waterfront townhome offering elegance, comfort, and stunning lake views. This move in ready home features tile f
Details for 1043 Imperial Lake Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26027174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Belvedere Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained townhome located in a highly desirable, gated community. Featuring spacious living areas, 2 bedrooms + 2.5 bathrooms with 1 car garage and an extended driveway accommodatin