Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Boynton 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6660 Conch Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $788,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2935
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11152262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Waters West 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Assumable 3.5% mortgage available for buyers of this beautifully updated 3 bed/ 2 bath/ 2 car garage home in the exclusive Estates of Boynton Waters! Enjoy resort style living with low monthly HOA, be
Details for 6939 Cobia Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3482
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Waters West 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4BR/3BA/3CG home in the exclusive Estates of Boynton Waters! Enjoy resort style living with low HOA, paver driveway, streets & sidewalks, manned gate, and clubhouse with pool & tennis. Lake fed sprink
Listing Details for 3861 Coelebs Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: West Boynton 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Xxxx Ruskin Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 360
  3. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11091482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: West Boynton 2c
  5. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the great location to build your Home, business or another facilities on .53 Acres of land. One of the very busy roads in the City of Boynton Beach. Close to Boynton Beach Mall and I95 Intersta
Details for 3753 Coelebs Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156501
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: West Boynton 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! 3 bedroom/2 bath pool home located on a quiet street in Boynton Beach. Oversized lot. Impact windows throughout, offers complete storm protection. No restrictions! Bring your RV, boat, pets, e
Details for 3642 Harlowe Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1256
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10549287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: West Boynton 02b
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA/Age Restriction NEW Remodeled Bathroom NEW Water Heater NEW Water Filter System Fresh Paint Inside and Out NEWER A/C and Roof Less Than 5 Years Move In Ready Turn Key OPEN HOUSE
Details for 6843 Cobia Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4137
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11152005
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Waters West
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury estate home in boynton waters. This gorgeous home sits on an oversized lot with stunning lake and preserve views. The house includes impact glass throughout. Entering this modern mas
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3360
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11151702
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Waters West 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning brand new 2025 construction lakefront home in the heart of West Boynton Beach, now available for lease! This never lived in 5 bedroom, 4 full bathroom single family residence sits directly on
Details for 3736 Coelebs Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019110
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: West Boynton 2a
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home with brand new impact rated windows throughout the home. Sub Zero refrigerator in the kitchen. Tile throughout the main living areas of the home. Newer water heater and washer/dryer