Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Lake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1140 Linden Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26008203
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village Plat
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautifully remodeled 3/2. 5 open corner with a 2 car garage located in west lake village, which is gaurd gated 24/7 and located 1 mile from the beach. All impact windows and large open flo
Details for 1551 Seagrape Way, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1626
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26016493
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/3 townhouse totally remodeled located in west lake village, which is a guard gated 24/7 and located just 1 mile from the ocean. Roof 4 5 years old. All new flooring throughout. Kitchen has
Details for 931 Lemonwood Court, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $589,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 2 bedroom 2. 5 bathroom townhouse with a single car garage located on a very quiet street in the community of west lake village, which is guard gated 24/7 and located just 1 mile from the beach.
Details for 4675 Lakeside Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 2, Lake
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home! Major Upgrades Already Done! 2023 24 New Roof, Impact Windows, Air Conditioner & Water Heater. Features peaceful water views & a screened in patio, perfect
Details for 1545 Seagrape Way 1545, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1424
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26013083
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village Plat
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Beautiful, Modern, Spacious, Open Plan 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom Townhome with lots of natural light. Split Bedroom Plan with the Main Bedroom and ensuite Bathroom upstairs and the other B
Details for 510 Park Drive 104-3, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1017
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004097
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village Ii Condo Ph
  5. Building: West Lake Village Ii Condo Ph V
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Do you want to live in the most beautiful condo at Fontainebleau? If your answer is yes, I have the perfect place for you! This completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with an enclosed patio and la