Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westchester
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 112 24th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 484
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2146
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10480350
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Heights
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED just under appraised value following recent appraisal. Addition completed w City approved plans & closed permits; docs in MLS. No HOA. Set on one of Westchester Heights' largest lots at 16,698
Details for 12064 24th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $815,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 134
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10541946
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Westchester
  5. Provided by: Golden Realty Best Investment
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering up to $10,000. 00 towards buyer's closing costs. This is a beautiful and spacious 4/2 pool home. Fully renovated, new kitchen, bathrooms, floors, appliances, washer and dryer. Fabul
Details for 2326 120th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023005
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Westchester
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and move in ready, 2 story home offers 3 bedrooms plus den, 3 full baths, 2 car garage, soaring ceilings, impact windows and sliding glass doors. Main level features tile throughout, k
Details for 3080 47th Court 405, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26017289
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Westchester House Condo
  5. Building: Westchester House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Adache Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this fully upgraded residence just steps from Lauderdale by the Sea with dockage. Enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed southern views of the water and downtown skyline
Details for 6949 Camille Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2418
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Westchester
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable all ages community of Lakes Of Westchester in the heart of Boynton Beach. Offering a desirable split b
Details for 6377 Westchester Club Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11078559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Westchester
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Premier Lakefront Living in The Enclave at Westchester 55 plus Brand New Roof (2026) Full Home Generator effortless comfort & security year round One of the most desirable lakefront corner lots
Details for 6358 Westchester Club Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 456
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10486125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Westchester
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in a gated community and golfers paradise across from Westchester Country Club. This residence features a Barrel tile roof, paver driveway, and a screened front sitting a
Details for 4373 Woodstock Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26002328
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offering comfort and easy Florida living. This bright and inviting home features updated interiors, modern finishes, and a functional layout with spac
Details for 4326 Woodstock Drive C, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1142
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11158934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated townhome in great community. Amazing location, easy access to I 95 and just minutes away from Palm Beach Outlets and University Campus. Only passenger automobiles, station wagons, sport util
Details for 4296 Woodstock Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1194
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26000496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice